Make your own free website on Tripod.com

OPEN CLASSES

Class 1        ANY COLOUR LH/SEMI LH ADULT                Class 4b  TABBY/TABBY & WHITE SH AD FEMALE       Class 8b PART/RESCUED PEDIGREE/ TYPE  FEMALE    Class 14       GINGER/GINGER & WHITE SH JUNIOR      
1     Green's  DUDLEY WOOSTER 1    Nagel & Doherty's  TILLY 1    Mays'  MARS 1   Horsley's  TIGGER
2     Rhodes'  ELSA 2    Moreland's  ROSIE POSIE 2    Smith's  MANDY SMITH
3     Leigh's  WHISPER FEATHERTAIL   3    Roberts's  CHRISTY 3    Hawkins'  NIAMH Class 15      ANY OTHER COLOUR SH JUNIOR      
4    Aughton's  BEAUTY 4    Cosby's  SHERRY 1   Jackson's  LUCINDA
Class 2        SELF COLOURED SHORTHAIR ADULT         2   Dickins'  TILLY
1   Burrows'  JASPER Class 5        TORTIE OR TORTIE & WHITE SH ADULT       Class 9        ANY COLOUR LH/SEMI LH JUNIOR      
2    Horsley's  TOBY 1    Burrows'  TESS 1    Scheepstra's  OLIVER Class 16      ANY COLOUR KITTEN 7 - 9 MONTHS
2    Wallace's  ANDREA 2    Lomax's  LUCY 1   Nagel  Doherty's  ANGEL
Class 3a      BLACK & WHITE SH ADULT MALE       3    Chisnall's  SAPPHIRE 2   Jackson's  OLIVER
1    McHugo's  CHARLIE CHUCKLES Class 6        GINGER O/GINGER & WHITE SH ADULT       3   McHugo's  DYLAN THE VILLAIN
2    Burrows'  JAKE 1    Hobson's TIMMY Class 10      SELF COLOURED SHORTHAIR JUNIOR       4   Taylor's  MILLY
3    Fleming's VINCENT 2   Wallace's  ALBERT 1     Walker's KANGA
3    Walker's  SANDY 2    Dixon's  BENJAMIN Class 17      ANY COLOUR KITTEN 4 - 6 MONTHS
Class 3b      BLACK & WHITE SH ADULT FEMALE       4    Parry  & Eaton 's  BARNEY 3    Bornhult &  Brett's  GHOST 1    Burrows' HARRY
1    Roberts'  TINKER 4    Dixon's  SASHA 2    Jackson's  ALEX
2    Wallace's  ANASTASIA Class 7        ANY OTHER COLOUR SH ADULT       3    McHugo's MINNIE MOUSE
3    Hewson's  TAMMI 1    Walker's MOLLY Class 11      BLACK & WHITE SHORTHAIR JUNIOR      
4    Hewson's  MINKIE 1    Parry Eaton's  HOLLY BERRY
5    Parkinson's  COCA COLA Class 8a     PART/RESCUED PEDIGREE/ TYPE  MALE  2    Todd's  SAMANTHA
6    Elliott's   SUSIE 1    Mays'  MILHAUS 3    Jackson's  PUGWASH NB. Due to late arrival Ralph's HARRY 
HC    Hobson's  PEPSI 2    Bornhult &  Brett's  BLONDBELLA RUPERT 4    Gildert's  SMUDGE  missed his Open Class (1) 
3    Decamps'  SEBASTIAN but competed in side classes.
Class 4a     TABBY/TABBY & WHITE SH AD  MALE       4    Cockroft's  SHAVER Class 12      TABBY OR TABBY & WHITE SH JNR      
1    Parry  & Eaton's  LB 5    Cockroft's  SIGURD 1    Gildert's ALFIE
2     Roberts's  TIGER 2    Roberts'  TARQUIN
3    Moreland's  TOBY THE TABBY 3    Roberts' ANGEL
4    Roberts'  DEXTER