Make your own free website on Tripod.com

MISCELLANEOUS CLASSES 46-57

Up ]

Class 46            LARGEST CAT      

 Class 51      THE TOM HEY MEMORIAL CLASS       

Class 56            GRAND CHALLENGE KITTEN      
1    Cockroft's  SIGURD 1    Burrows'  TESS 1    Jackson's  ALEX
2    Cockroft's  SHAVER 2    Burrows'  JAKE 2    McHugo's  DYLAN THE VILLAIN
3     Burrows'  JASPER 3    Burrows'  JASPER 3    Mays'  MILHAUS
4    McHugo's  CHARLIE CHUCKLES 4    Dixon's  BENJAMIN 4    Jackson's  OLIVER
Class 47     CAT/ KITTEN  JUDGE LIKE  TAKE HOME        

Class 52      THE STAYWELL CHALLENGE       

Class 57a            CHARITY CLASS         
1    Roberts'  DEXTER 1    Jackson's  LUCINDA 1     Roberts's  TIGER
2     Lomax's  LUCY 2     McHugo's MINNIE MOUSE 2    Burrows'  JAKE
3    Roberts'  TARQUIN 3    Dixon's  SASHA 3     Horsley's  TOBY
4    Todd's  SAMANTHA 4    Green's  DUDLEY WOOSTER 4     Roberts's  CHRISTY
Class 48      BORN  JAN, FEB, MAR OR APR             Class 53            CHAIRMAN'S CLASS            Class 57b            CHARITY CLASS      
1    Roberts'  TARQUIN 1     Parry  & Eaton's  LB 1    Nagel  Doherty's  ANGEL
2    Moreland's  TOBY THE TABBY 2     Roberts's  CHRISTY 2     Roberts' ANGEL
3     Roberts's  TIGER 3     Burrows' HARRY 3     Walker's  SANDY
4    Wallace's  ALBERT 4    Roberts'  DEXTER 4    Gildert's  SMUDGE
HC    Horsley's  TIGGER      
 Class 49      BORN IMAY, JUNE, JULY OR AUG            Class 54            GRAND CHALLENGE ADULT       
1    Wallace's  ANDREA 1    Moreland's  TOBY THE TABBY OVERALL WINNER 57a & 57b     Roberts's  TIGER
2    Parkinson's  COCA COLA 2    Elliott's   SUSIE
3   Roberts'  TINKER 3     Horsley's  TOBY
4   Nagel  Doherty's  ANGEL 4    Ralph's HARRY
 Class 50     BORN  SEPT, OCT, NOV OR DEC           Class 55            GRAND CHALLENGE JUNIOR      
1     Nagel & Doherty's  TILLY 1    Bornhult &  Brett's  GHOST
2    Wallace's  ANASTASIA 2    Gildert's ALFIE
3    Roberts'  DEXTER 3    Jackson's  LUCINDA
4    Hobson's  PEPSI 4    Hawkins'  NIAMH