Make your own free website on Tripod.com

MISCELLANEOUS CLASSES 36-45

Up ]

Class 36a SRPCC DEBUTANTE  (1ST TIME  SRPCC)   

Class 38      NINE LIVES RECOVERED  FROM INJURY)    

Class 40c            PRETTIEST FEMALE       Class 44a    MOST UNUSUAL 
1    Hawkins'  NIAMH 1    Burrows'  JAKE 1     McHugo's MINNIE MOUSE 1    Burrows'  TESS
2    Ralph's HARRY 2     Lomax's  LUCY 2    Jackson's  LUCINDA 2    Rhodes'  ELSA
3    Bornhult &  Brett's  BLONDBELLA RUPERT 3    Hewson's  TAMMI 3     Lomax's  LUCY 3    Wallace's  ANDREA
4    Smith's  MANDY SMITH 4    Hobson's  PEPSI 4    Nagel  Doherty's  ANGEL 4    Hewson's  TAMMI
HC    Roberts'  TINKER
Class 36b SRPCC DEBUTANTE (1ST TIME  SRPCC)       Class 39a            HANDSOMEST MALE       OVERALL WINNER 40a, 40b & 40c McHugo's MINNIE MOUSE 
1     Scheepstra's  OLIVER 1    Ralph's HARRY Class 44b    MOST UNUSUAL 
2    Jackson's  OLIVER 2    Burrows'  JAKE Class 41            WRIGGLIEST KITTEN       1    Bornhult &  Brett's  BLONDBELLA RUPERT
3    Dickins'  TILLY 3    Green's  DUDLEY WOOSTER 1     Burrows' HARRY 2    Walker's MOLLY
4    Roberts'  TARQUIN 4     Horsley's  TOBY   2  McHugo's  DYLAN THE VILLAIN 3    Jackson's  LUCINDA
4    McHugo's  DYLAN THE VILLAIN
 OVERALL WINNER 36a & 36b    Hawkins'  NIAMH Class 39b            HANDSOMEST MALE     Class 42     BEST GROOMED LH/SEMI LH          HC    Smith's  MANDY SMIT
1    Wallace's  ALBERT  Green's  DUDLEY WOOSTER
Class 37a   EX-STRAY OR RESCUEDCAT/ KITTEN           2    Bornhult &  Brett's  GHOST   Jackson's  OLIVER OVERALL WINNER 44a & 44b Bornhult &  Brett's  BLONDBELLA RUPERT
1     3    Decamps'  SEBASTIAN 3    Bornhult &  Brett's  GHOST  
2     Parry  & Eaton's  LB 4    Roberts'  TARQUIN Class 45a            FRIENDLIEST CAT OR KITTEN
3     Nagel & Doherty's  TILLY Class 43a    BEST GROOMED SH CAT OR KITTEN       1     Parry  & Eaton's  LB
4     Roberts's  TIGER  OVERALL WINNER 39a & 39b     Ralph's HARRY 1    Hewson's  MINKIE 2    Moreland's  ROSIE POSIE
2     Roberts's  TIGER 3     Fleming's VINCENT
Class 37b   EX-STRAY OR RESCUEDCAT/ KITTEN    Class 40a            PRETTIEST FEMALE       3     Burrows'  JASPER 3     Hewson's  MINKIE
1    Jackson's  ALEX 1    Wallace's  ANASTASIA 4    Parkinson's  COCA COLA
2    Gildert's ALFIE 2     Leigh's  WHISPER FEATHERTAIL HC    McHugo's  CHARLIE CHUCKLES Class 45b            FRIENDLIEST CAT OR KITTEN
3    Bornhult &  Brett's  GHOST 3    Rhodes'  ELSA 1     Walker's KANGA
4     McHugo's MINNIE MOUSE 4    Aughton's  BEAUTY Class 43b    BEST GROOMED SH CAT OR KITTEN   2    Cockroft's  SIGURD
  1    Moreland's  ROSIE POSIE 3     Lomax's  LUCY
OVERALL WINNER 37a & 37b     Jackson's  ALEX Class 40b            PRETTIEST FEMALE       2    Hawkins'  NIAMH 4    Nagel  Doherty's  ANGEL
  1    Walker's MOLLY 3    Jackson's  PUGWASH
2    Hawkins'  NIAMH 4    Decamps'  SEBASTIAN OVERALL WINNER 45a & 45b  Parry  & Eaton's  LB
3     Roberts's  CHRISTY HC     Roberts' ANGEL
4    Burrows'  TESS
OVERALL WINNER 43a & 43b   Moreland's  ROSIE POSIE